RailTel NOC Toll Free No.1800117245

Archive Tenders

View Tender Region Wise
View Tender Category Wise
SR. No. Region Category Tender No Due Date Nature of Work View Details
46 Western Supply RailTel WR E Tender ST 2021 22 Fibcom 1 CD Dt. 09.09.2021 01/11/2021 Supply of Fibcom make Equipments Modules along with accessory for Business delivery in RailTel Western Region. View
47 Eastern Supply GEM 2021 B 1503597, dt 09 09 2021 30/09/2021 Supply of XFP& 40G QSFP PSM 4-LR 10Km,(MPO)+MPO to LC *4 Single Mode LSZH Breakout Cable through GeM View
48 Southern Supply GEM/2021/B/1479746 Dated: 31-08-2021 21/09/2021 Supply of 14 no’s of 10 G Switches View
49 Western Works RailTel E Tender WR OFC Shifting 21 22 R 30/09/2021 Trenching, laying, splicing,termination, testing and commissioning for Patch Replacement of Udhana- Jalgaon section under western region. View
50 Southern Supply GEM 2021 B 1490730 Dated: 03-09-2021 27/09/2021 Supply of Fiber Optic Patch Cord as per Technical specification. View